St Duthus Football Club


Thurso 0-0 St Duthus
13:00 KO
Match is awarded a 0-0 score after agreement between both clubs.


Inverness 4-2 St Duthus
14:00 KO
E Ross (18)
P MacDonald (31)
C Stuart (41)
E Ross (43)
R MacIntyre (44)
P MacDonald (83)


St Duthus 1-0 Shetland
13:30 KO
K Morrison (87)


St Duthus 0-0 Golspie
14:00 KO


Orkney 2-1 St Duthus
12:30 KO
T Stout (13)
K Drever (20)
J Campbell (42)
Played at Kirkwall Grammar School 3G, Kirkwall


St Duthus 3-1 Golspie
14:00 KO
L Ross (21)
S Miller (66)
C MacKintosh (68)
B Kenny (o.g.) (82)
Played at King George V Park, Golspie


St Duthus 4-1 Bunillidh
12:30 KO
J Campbell (24)
K Mckinnon (25)
K Morrison (43)
C MacKintosh (77)
E Ross (86)


Halkirk Utd 0-7 St Duthus
13:30 KO
F As-Chainey (6)
E Ross (15)
F As-Chainey (28)
L Ross (48)
S Miller (79)
L Webster (81)
S Miller (88)


St Duthus 1-2 Alness
13:30 KO
M Mackay (43)
F As-Chainey (55)
M Mackay (89)


St Duthus 4-1 Halkirk Utd
13:00 KO
R Patterson (4)
J Campbell (23)
J Sutherland (30)
S Miller (46)
B Gunn (53)


St Duthus 2-3 Invergordon
13:00 KO
R MacLeod (6)
F As-Chainey (47)
C MacKintosh (72)
J Mulgrew (74)
R MacLeod (87)


Bunillidh 2-7 St Duthus
13:00 KO
J Skinner (6)
E Bews (40)
R Patterson (71)
B Bruce (73)
C Ross (75)
F As-Chainey (77)
K Morrison (81)
F As-Chainey (87)
B Cairns (88)


Alness 4-3 St Duthus
20:10 KO
G Finlayson (15)
G Finlayson (46)
D Lowe (51)
B Bruce (62)
C MacKintosh (65)
C MacKintosh (67)
S Grant (90)
Played at Highland Football Academy, Dingwall


Bunillidh P-P St Duthus
13:00 KO
Frozen pitch


Alness P-P St Duthus
13:00 KO
Played at Highland Football Academy, Dingwall


St Duthus 0-2 Orkney
12:45 KO
K Drever (5)
T Stout (62)


Bunillidh P-P St Duthus
13:00 KO


Invergordon 2-1 St Duthus
13:30 KO
W Ross (9)
J Hudson (10)
D Goller (41)


Bunillidh 3-2 St Duthus
13:30 KO
B Cairns (30)
M Smith (49)
B Cairns (51)
L Ross (63)
E Ross (65)


St Duthus 1-3 Thurso
14:30 KO
S Morris (25)
S Morris (50)
J McLean (54)
C Ross (80)


St Duthus 1-2 Lewis & Harris
12:45 KO
A Grant (21)
A MacDonald (64)
J Campbell (68)


Inverness 2-1 St Duthus
14:30 KO
G Donoghue (28)
C Ross (63)
M Mackay (74)


Alness 1-1 St Duthus
14:30 KO
D Lowe (26)
L Rostock (65)
St Duthus win 4-3 on pens.


Golspie 3-0 St Duthus
15:00 KO
A Macleod (19)
L Geruzel (25)
A Macleod (45)


St Duthus 2-0 Nairn U20
14:30 KO
L Ross (32)
R Patience (92)


St Duthus 3-0 Halkirk Utd
14:30 KO
L Rostock (19)
K Morrison (51)
L Rostock (65)


St Duthus 2-1 Inverness
12:00 KO
P MacDonald (6)
M Dey (14)
L Rostock (39)


Goalscorers - Top 10

LGE CUP ALL
1. Finn As-Chainey 4 2 6
2. Cammy MacKintosh 4 1 5
3. Ewan Ross 3 2 5
4. Jon Campbell 2 2 4
5. Scott Miller 2 2 4
6. Ken Morrison 2 2 4
7. Lewis Ross 2 2 4
8. Liam Rostock 3 1 4
9. Ben Bruce 1 1 2
10. Ryan Patterson - 2 2