Fixtures 2019-20

Bonar Bridge 14:00 St. Duthus
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W

Bunillidh 14:00 Golspie
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W L L D

Invergordon 14:00 Inverness
W L W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W L L L

Thurso P-P Orkney
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W


Invergordon 14:00 Halkirk Utd
W L W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L W W D

Inverness 14:00 Bonar Bridge
W W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L

Orkney 12:45 Golspie
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W L L D

St. Duthus 14:00 Bunillidh
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Bunillidh 13:30 Invergordon
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W L W W L

Inverness 13:30 Halkirk Utd
W W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L W W D

St. Duthus 12:45 Orkney
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W

Thurso 13:30 Bonar Bridge
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Bonar Bridge 13:30 Golspie
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W L L D

Halkirk Utd 13:30 Bunillidh
L L W W D FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L

Inverness 13:30 Thurso
W W L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


St. Duthus 13:00 Orkney
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W


Bunillidh 13:30 Inverness
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W L L L

Golspie 13:30 Thurso
W W L L D FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W

Halkirk Utd 14:30 Orkney
L L W W D FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W

St. Duthus 13:00 Bonar Bridge
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Bonar Bridge 13:30 Halkirk Utd
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L W W D

Invergordon 13:30 St. Duthus
W L W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W

Inverness 13:30 Lewis & Harris
W W L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L

Thurso 13:30 Golspie
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
W W L L D


Orkney 12:30 Bunillidh
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Bunillidh 13:30 Thurso
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W

Golspie 13:30 Bonar Bridge
W W L L D FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Halkirk Utd 13:30 Invergordon
L L W W D FORM
(L to R)
W L W W L

St. Duthus 13:30 Inverness
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W L L L


Bunillidh 13:30 Halkirk Utd
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L W W D

Invergordon 13:30 Inverness
W L W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W L L L

St. Duthus 13:30 Lewis & Harris
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L L

Thurso 13:30 Bonar Bridge
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Golspie 12:30 Orkney
W W L L D FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W


Bonar Bridge 13:30 Bunillidh
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L

Halkirk Utd 13:30 Golspie
L L W W D FORM
(L to R)
W W L L D

Inverness 13:30 St. Duthus
W W L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W

Lewis & Harris 13:30 Invergordon
L W L L L FORM
(L to R)
W L W W L


Orkney 12:30 Thurso
W W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


Golspie 13:30 Bunillidh
W W L L D FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L

Halkirk Utd 13:30 Thurso
L L W W D FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


Invergordon 13:30 St. Duthus
W L W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W W


PLD W D L GD PTS
Thurso 4 4 0 0 +12 12
Invergordon 4 3 0 1 +17 9
St. Duthus 4 3 0 1 +8 9
Halkirk Utd 5 2 1 2 +1 7
Orkney 2 2 0 0 +11 6
Inverness 3 1 0 2 0 3
Golspie 2 0 1 1 -1 1
Bunillidh 4 0 0 4 -21 0
Bonar Bridge 4 0 0 4 -27 0

Goalscorers - Top 10

LGE CUP ALL
1. Ben Bruce 4 4 8
2. Liam Delday 4 4 8
3. Bobby Gunn 8 - 8
4. Jon Campbell 3 2 5
5. Cammy Mackintosh 2 3 5
6. James Murray - 5 5
7. Ian Penwright 5 - 5
8. James Pickles 1 3 4
9. Conor Trueman 4 - 4
10. Dean Allison 3 - 3