FIXTURES LOADING
  • ::
  • North Caledonian Football Association

20 August 2022 - North Caledonian League

Alness United Alness 14:00 Invergordon Invergordon
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


Fort William Fort William 14:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
FORM
(L to R)
L W W W L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 13:00 Orkney Orkney
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
W L W L L


St. Duthus St. Duthus 14:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 14:00 Thurso Thurso
L L L W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W D


Inverness Athletic Inverness 14:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
W W W L D FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


27 August 2022 - Football Times Cup (1st Round)

Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 13:30 Thurso Thurso
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W D


Alness United Alness 13:30 St. Duthus St. Duthus
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W W


27 August 2022 - North Caledonian League

Orkney Orkney 12:45 Inverness Athletic Inverness
W L W L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L D


Invergordon Invergordon 14:00 Fort William Fort William
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 14:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 14:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L L L W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


3 September 2022 - Football Times Cup (1st Round)

Golspie Sutherland Golspie 13:30 Inverness Athletic Inverness
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L D


3 September 2022 - North Caledonian League

Orkney Orkney 12:45 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
W L W L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 14:00 Invergordon Invergordon
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


Thurso Thurso 14:00 Fort William Fort William
W W W W D FORM
(L to R)


Alness United Alness 14:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


St. Duthus St. Duthus 14:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
L W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L W L


10 September 2022 - North Caledonian League

Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 14:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
L L L W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L D


Thurso Thurso 14:00 Alness United Alness
W W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 14:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Fort William Fort William 14:00 St. Duthus St. Duthus
FORM
(L to R)
L W W W W


Invergordon Invergordon 14:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W L


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 Orkney Orkney
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W L W L L


14 September 2022 - North Caledonian League

Alness United Alness 19:45 Inverness Athletic Inverness
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L D


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 19:45 Thurso Thurso
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W D


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 19:45 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


17 September 2022 - Football Times Cup (Quarter-Final)

Invergordon Invergordon 13:30 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 13:30 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L W L


TBC TBC 13:30 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


TBC TBC 13:30 TBC TBC
FORM
(L to R)


17 September 2022 - North Caledonian League

Fort William Fort William 13:00 Orkney Orkney
FORM
(L to R)
W L W L L


24 September 2022 - North Caledonian League

Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 14:00 Fort William Fort William
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 14:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L W L


Orkney Orkney 12:45 Alness United Alness
W L W L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 14:00 St. Duthus St. Duthus
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W W


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 14:00 Thurso Thurso
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W D


Inverness Athletic Inverness 14:00 Invergordon Invergordon
W W W L D FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


28 September 2022 - North Caledonian League

Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 19:45 Invergordon Invergordon
L L L W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


Alness United Alness 19:45 Loch Ness Loch Ness
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 19:45 St. Duthus St. Duthus
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W W


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 19:45 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


1 October 2022 - North Caledonian League

Alness United Alness 14:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 13:00 Orkney Orkney
L L L W L FORM
(L to R)
W L W L L


Fort William Fort William 14:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 14:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Thurso Thurso 14:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
W W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L W W W L


St. Duthus St. Duthus 14:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
L W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W W L D


15 October 2022 - North Caledonian League

Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 14:00 Alness United Alness
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 14:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L D


St. Duthus St. Duthus 14:00 Thurso Thurso
L W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W D


Fort William Fort William 14:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
FORM
(L to R)
L L L W L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 14:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 14:00 Invergordon Invergordon
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


22 October 2022 - North Caledonian League

Alness United Alness 14:00 St. Duthus St. Duthus
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W W


Inverness Athletic Inverness 14:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
W W W L D FORM
(L to R)
L W W W L


Invergordon Invergordon 14:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 14:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L W L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 14:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Thurso Thurso 14:15 Orkney Orkney
W W W W D FORM
(L to R)
W L W L L


29 October 2022 - North Caledonian League

Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 14:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Fort William Fort William 14:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
FORM
(L to R)
W W W L D


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 14:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Invergordon Invergordon 14:00 Thurso Thurso
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W W D


St. Duthus St. Duthus 12:30 Orkney Orkney
L W W W W FORM
(L to R)
W L W L L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 14:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L W L


5 November 2022 - North Caledonian League

Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 13:00 Invergordon Invergordon
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


Thurso Thurso 13:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
W W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 Fort William Fort William
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)


Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
W W W L D FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 13:00 Alness United Alness
L L L W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Orkney Orkney 12:45 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
W L W L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W L


12 November 2022 - North Caledonian League

Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 Thurso Thurso
W W W L D FORM
(L to R)
W W W W D


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 14:15 Orkney Orkney
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
W L W L L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 13:00 Alness United Alness
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L W L


Invergordon Invergordon 13:00 St. Duthus St. Duthus
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W W


Fort William Fort William 13:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


19 November 2022 - North Caledonian League

Alness United Alness 13:00 Fort William Fort William
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)


Orkney Orkney 12:45 Invergordon Invergordon
W L W L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 13:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
L L L W L FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Thurso Thurso 13:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
W W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 13:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
W W W L D


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 13:00 St. Duthus St. Duthus
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W W


26 November 2022 - North Caledonian League

Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
W W W L D FORM
(L to R)
L L L W L


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 13:00 Alness United Alness
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 13:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


St. Duthus St. Duthus 13:00 Fort William Fort William
L W W W W FORM
(L to R)


Orkney Orkney 12:45 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
W L W L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 13:00 Invergordon Invergordon
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


3 December 2022 - North Caledonian League

Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 Orkney Orkney
W W W L D FORM
(L to R)
W L W L L


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Invergordon Invergordon 13:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Fort William Fort William 13:00 Thurso Thurso
FORM
(L to R)
W W W W D


Alness United Alness 13:00 Nairn County 'A' Nairn County
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L L L W L


St. Duthus St. Duthus 13:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
L W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L W W W L


10 December 2022 - North Caledonian League

St. Duthus St. Duthus 13:00 Alness United Alness
L W W W W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Golspie Sutherland Golspie 13:00 Inverness Athletic Inverness
L W W W L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L D


Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach 13:00 Invergordon Invergordon
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W L W


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 13:00 Fort William Fort William
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)


Halkirk United Halkirk Utd 13:00 Loch Ness Loch Ness
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Orkney Orkney 12:45 Thurso Thurso
W L W L L FORM
(L to R)
W W W W D


17 December 2022 - North Caledonian League

Nairn County 'A' Nairn County 13:00 Clachnacuddin 'A' Clach
L L L W L FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Invergordon Invergordon 13:00 Alness United Alness
W W W L W FORM
(L to R)
L L L L L


Inverness Athletic Inverness 13:00 St. Duthus St. Duthus
W W W L D FORM
(L to R)
L W W W W


Thurso Thurso 13:00 Halkirk United Halkirk Utd
W W W W D FORM
(L to R)
L W L L W


Bonar Bridge Bonar Bridge 13:00 Golspie Sutherland Golspie
L L L L L FORM
(L to R)
L W W W L


Loch Ness Loch Ness 13:00 Fort William Fort William
L W L L W FORM
(L to R)